Social Links Menu


Statistics up to date after the Kings Langley game on 17/03/2018
Name2017/18 Starts2017/18 Subs2017/18 Goals2017/18 MotM Career StartsCareer SubsCareer Goals
Joe Raynes391953918
Kyle Phillips (GK)40579
Jono Davies381439730
Chas Hemmings3947394
Ben Withey3939
Darren Jefferies364731313318
Marcus Mapstone368399210
Ollie Knight31125252159
Kris Miller311111782313
Sam Teale262194510
George Miller3117399413
Mitchell Page18103158119
Ben Griffiiths1282128
Ryan Bath1019314234
Connor Roberts118533
Lewis Graham1212
Lewis Farquarson (GK)11
Nick Evans (GK)11
Carl Crabtree214
Ollie Knowles24104
Jack Metcalfe11223
George Holand1111
Harry Barnes22
Ben Cleverley33
Ebon Mortimer Taylor11
Jake Jackson2913682135
Ben Morgan5151

Season 2016-17
Supporter’s Player of the Year : Connor Roberts
Supporter’s Club Committee Player of the Year : George Miller
Director’s Shield (Most H&B Tyres Man of the Match Awards): Connor Roberts
Manager’s Player of the Year: George Miller
Player’s Player of the Year: Connor Roberts
Leading Goal Scorer: Jake Jackson