Social Links Menu

Statistics

Statistics up to date after the Dunstable last game on 28/04/2018
Name2017/18 Starts2017/18 Subs2017/18 Goals2017/18 MotM Career StartsCareer SubsCareer Goals
Joe Raynes49111749111
Kyle Phillips (GK)44683
Jono Davies4216310132
Chas Hemmings4447444
Ben Withey48148
Darren Jefferies396731343518
Marcus Mapstone4395106211
Ollie Knight38125357159
Kris Miller361111832313
Sam Teale283196610
George Miller37183105414
Mitchell Page23103263119
Ben Griffiiths171021710
Ryan Bath17215121257
Connor Roberts179133
Lewis Graham3333
Lewis Farquarson (GK)11
Nick Evans (GK)11
Carl Crabtree719
Ollie Knowles75215
Jack Metcalfe11223
George Holland1111
Harry Barnes1313
Ben Cleverley33
Ebon Mortimer Taylor11
Jake Jackson2913682135
Josh Brace812812
Ben Morgan5151

Season 2016-17
Supporter’s Player of the Year : Connor Roberts
Supporter’s Club Committee Player of the Year : George Miller
Director’s Shield (Most H&B Tyres Man of the Match Awards): Connor Roberts
Manager’s Player of the Year: George Miller
Player’s Player of the Year: Connor Roberts
Leading Goal Scorer: Jake Jackson